This Weeks Games

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
24/05/19 18:40 Frankston Crt 5  (12 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP)   FRANKSTON   Vs   MCKINNON  
24/05/19 18:40 Chelsea Crt 1  (14 BOYS – VJL FOUR (POOL 1))   CHELSEA   Vs   MCKINNON 4  
24/05/19 18:40 GESAC Crt2  (14 BOYS – VJL FOUR (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 2   Vs   PORT PHILLIP  
24/05/19 18:40 GESAC Crt3  (12 BOYS – VJL THREE (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 3   Vs   WAVERLEY 2  
24/05/19 18:40 Mornington Secondary Crt 3  (12 BOYS – VJL THREE (POOL 1))   MORNINGTON 3   Vs   MCKINNON 2  
24/05/19 18:40 Rowville Secondary College Crt 2  (14 GIRLS – VJL EIGHT (POOL 3))   KEYSBOROUGH   Vs   MCKINNON 5  
24/05/19 18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (12 BOYS – VJL SIX (POOL 3))   BLACKBURN 4   Vs   MCKINNON 5  
24/05/19 18:40 Brighton Secondary Crt 2  (14 BOYS – VJL SIX (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 3   Vs   PAKENHAM 2  
24/05/19 18:40 Brighton Secondary Crt 1  (14 GIRLS – VJL SEVEN (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 4   Vs   BLACKBURN 2  
24/05/19 18:40 Casey Stadium Crt 7  (14 BOYS – VJL NINE (POOL 3))   CASEY 8   Vs   MCKINNON 6  
24/05/19 18:50 MSAC Crt 6  (12 BOYS – VJL FIVE (POOL 2))   MELBOURNE 3   Vs   MCKINNON 4  
24/05/19 19:00 GESAC Crt1  (12 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP)   MCKINNON   Vs   WAVERLEY  
24/05/19 19:30 Balwyn High Crt 3  (14 GIRLS – VJL FOUR (POOL 1))   CAMBERWELL 2   Vs   MCKINNON 2  
24/05/19 19:40 Brighton Secondary Crt 2  (14 BOYS – VJL NINE (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 5   Vs   RINGWOOD 5  
24/05/19 19:40 GESAC Crt3  (12 GIRLS – VJL THREE (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 2   Vs   MORNINGTON 2  
24/05/19 19:40 Brighton Secondary Crt 1  (16 GIRLS – VJL SIX (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 3   Vs   KILSYTH 3  
24/05/19 19:40 GESAC Crt2  (14 GIRLS – VJL FOUR (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 3   Vs   CHELSEA  
24/05/19 20:20 GESAC Crt1  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP)   MCKINNON   Vs   DANDENONG  
24/05/19 20:20 Pakenham Crt 2  (14 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP)   PAKENHAM   Vs   MCKINNON  
24/05/19 20:40 GESAC Crt2  (16 BOYS – VJL SEVEN (POOL 2))   MCKINNON 4   Vs   BLACKBURN 2  
24/05/19 20:40 GESAC Crt3  (14 GIRLS – VJL ONE)   MCKINNON   Vs   KEILOR 2  
24/05/19 20:40 Werribee Crt 1  (16 BOYS – VJL ONE)   WERRIBEE   Vs   MCKINNON  
24/05/19 20:40 Chelsea Crt 1  (16 BOYS – VJL FOUR (POOL 1))   CHELSEA   Vs   MCKINNON 2  
24/05/19 20:40 Casey Stadium Crt 5  (16 GIRLS – VJL SEVEN (POOL 1))   CASEY 4   Vs   MCKINNON 4  
24/05/19 20:50 MSAC Crt 10  (16 BOYS – VJL SEVEN (POOL 1))   MELBOURNE 7   Vs   MCKINNON 3  
24/05/19 21:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (21 BOYS – VJL ONE)   HAWTHORN   Vs   MCKINNON  
24/05/19 21:40 GESAC Crt3  (16 GIRLS – VJL FOUR (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 2   Vs   HAWTHORN 3  
24/05/19 21:40 Mullum Mullum Court One  (18 BOYS – VJL ONE)   BULLEEN 2   Vs   MCKINNON  
24/05/19 21:40 GESAC Crt1  (16 GIRLS – VJL ONE)   MCKINNON   Vs   BULLEEN 2  
24/05/19 21:40 Mill Park Crt 1  (18 BOYS – VJL THREE)   WHITTLESEA   Vs   MCKINNON 2  
24/05/19 21:40 GESAC Crt2  (18 BOYS – VJL EIGHT (POOL 1))   MCKINNON 3   Vs   MORNINGTON 2